Small_1510062507-10
Aaron Gaffney
Superintendent
231-588-2544
Small_1510062488-22
Jacob Murray
Assistant Principal
District
231-588-2544
Small_1510062563-23
Stevie Murray
Administrative Assistant
District
231-588-2544
Small_1510062544-25
Jessica Pletcher
Counselor
District
231-588-2544
Small_1510062581-18
Hannah Hybl
Lead Preschool Teacher
Elementary
231-588-2544
Small_1510062599-4
Josie Draper
Associate Preschool Teacher
Elementary
231-588-2544
Small_1510062627-21
Jill Miller
Kindergarten
Elementary
231-588-2544
Small_1510062647-14
Christy Griffin
1st Grade
Elementary
231-588-2544
Default_avatar
Samantha Bricker Baar
2nd Grade
Elementary
231-588-2544
Small_1510062672-11
Amy Gee
3rd Grade
Elementary
231-588-2544
Small_1510062706-1
Luke Barry
4th/5th Grades
Elementary
231-588-2544
Small_1510062729-19
Jessica Kiteley
4th/5th Grades
Elementary
231-588-2544
Small_1510062764-29
Lisa Swenson
Secretary
Elementary
231-588-2544
Small_1510062780-7
Sarah Essenberg
Behavior Specialist
Elementary
231-588-2544
Small_1510062801-24
Randy Nagel
Special Education
Elementary
231-588-2544
Small_1510062827-27
Judy Scott
Reading Specialist
Elementary
231-588-2544
Small_1510062841-3
Marla Certa
Special Education Aide
Elementary
231-588-2544
Small_1510062873-32
Cathan Wright
Special Education Aide
Elementary
231-588-2544
Default_avatar
Louise Alfred
Club Lancer
Elementary
231-588-2544
Small_1510062894-17
Michele Hinkle
Special Education
Middle/High School
231-588-2544
Small_1510062913-13
Sue Goslee
Science/Social Studies
Middle/High School
231-588-2544
Small_1510062944-5
Nic Dziadosz
English/Spanish
Middle/High School
231-588-2544
Small_1510062976-30
Amanda Terryberry
English
Middle/High School
231-588-2544
Small_1510063008-28
Erica Stuck
Mathematics
Middle/High School
231-588-2544
Default_avatar
Jessica Vander Hart
Mathematics/History
Middle/High School
231-588-2544
Default_avatar
Chris Randall
Agriscience
Middle/High School
231-588-2544
Default_avatar
Olivia Speicher
History
Middle/High School
231-588-2544
Small_1510063027-2
Brian Certa
Athetic Director/Building Trades
Middle/High School
231-588-2544
Small_1510063093-8
Clayton Faivor
Science
Middle/High School
231-588-2544
Small_1510063064-33
Kurt Zimmerle
K-12 Art/Visual Imaging
Middle/High School
231-588-2544
Small_1510063046-9
Ashley Ford
K-12 Music/Band
Middle/High School
231-588-2544
Small_1510063138-15
Cindy Groenink
Food Service Director
Food Service
231-588-2544
Small_1510063315-31
Amanda Whisler
Cook
231-588-2544
Default_avatar
Gwen Sweet
Cook
2315882544
Default_avatar
Annette Tornga
Cook
2315882544
Default_avatar
Doug Cary
Facilities Director
Maintenance
231-588-2544
Default_avatar
Larry Essenberg
Transportation Director
Transportation
231-588-2544